Jahr König Königinnen Adjutant
1962 - 63 Rudi Düvelmeyer Margret Hüsemann Hermann Auf der Masch
1963 - 64 Hermann Hugo Luise Bühing Hermann Auf der Masch
1964 - 65 Wido Klenke Waltraud Alschner Dieter Alschner
1965 - 66 Fritz Laumberg Martha Massbaum Rolf Homscheid
1966 - 67 Werner Massbaum Sieglind Balke Fritz Laumberg
1967 - 68 Willi Kruckemeyer Helene Hugo Walter Tiemann
1968 - 69 Ludwig Koch Helga Schwanholz Herbert Schwanholz
1969 - 70 Hermann Auf der Masch Renate Homscheid Werner Alschner
1970 - 71 Günter Alschner Aenne Koch Wilfried Storck
1971 - 72 Rudolf Bühning Anni Höcker Heinrich Paul
1972 - 73 Hans Melcher Gerda Winkelmann Rolf Homscheid
1973 - 74 Wilfried Storck Anneliese Laumberg Helmut Brüggemann
1974 - 75 Günter Fuhrken Gisela Wintermann Ernst Harmeyer
1975 - 76 Heinrich Paul Ilse Bühning Erfried Klenke
1976 - 77 Otto Heller Almar Alschner Wilfried Bühning
1977 - 78 Klaus Beck Ingrid Melcher Kurt Denke
1978 - 79 Ernst Harmeyer Hilda Ellermann Friedel Schröder
1979 - 80 Hermann Auf der Masch Irmgard Auf der Masch Dieter Alschner
1980 - 81 Werner Alschner Marianne Schrader Arno Schröder
1981 - 82 Otto Helling Lieselotte Helling Werner Vette
1982 - 83 Herbert Schwanholz Hilde Schröder Udo Dunkhorst
1983 - 84 Wilhelm Beeke Annette Beeke Heinz-Hermann Hugo
1984 - 85 Albrecht Dierking Ursel Beck Robert Hüsemann
1985 - 86 Erfried Klenke Marianne Bühning Erich Pösse
1986 - 87 Hans Liebig Gisela Vette Karl-Heinz Czepluch
1987 - 88 Werner Massbaum Annemarie Sehlmeyer Helmut Schnittker
1988 - 89 Erika Odenhoven Wilfried Odenhoven Friedi Wolff
1989 - 90 Rolf Homscheid Elke Böttcher Hermann Auf der Masch
1990 - 91 Harald Krause Christine Griepenstroh Uwe Schlingmann
1991 - 92 Kalla Groth Martha Massbaum Werner Massbaum
1992 - 93 Werner Waldmann Hanna Denke Dieter Alschner
1993 - 94 Peter Lutz Brigitte Sieg-Lutz Jürgen Lutz
1994 - 95 Erwin Poppe Gisela Haßberg Günter Fuhrken
1995 - 96 Uwe Schlingmann Claudia Wilcke Axel Baumann
1996 - 97 Hedwig Kubitz Peter Kubitz Detlef Kunter
1997 - 98 Hartmut Hüsemann Lotti Groth Klaus-Dieter Reinecke
1998 - 99 Harald Krause Martina Tesch Hartmut Hüsemann
1999 - 2000 Dr.Heinz-Hermann Hugo Hildegard Ehlert Friedel Fietkau
2000 - 01 Kurt Denke Madalena Westermeyer Kalla Groht
2001 - 02 Dieter Ellermann Rita Tiemann Dieter Tiemann
2002 - 03 Andreas Thun Veronika Fuhrken Klaus-Dieter Reinecke
2003 - 04 XXXxXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2004 - 05 Gerhard Nobbe Christina Nobbe Jens Böhning
2005 - 06 Dieter Tiemann Annette Ellermann Dieter Ellermann
2006 - 07 Jens Böhning (Kreiskönig ) Martina Meyer Michael Poppe
2007 - 08 Friedel Fietkau (Kreiskönig ) Jutta Enax Matthias Storck
2008 - 09 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2009 - 10 Peter Düvelmeyer Gabi Klenke Gerhard Nobbe
2010 - 11 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
2011 - 12 Albert Meyer Claudia Böhning Jens Böhning
2012– 13 Michael Poppe Bettina Erdmann Helmut Wilcke
2013– 14  Matthias Storck  Simone Koch  Christina Nobbe
2014– 15  Reinhold Haßberg  Anita Fietkau  Gerd Hilge
2015– 16 Paula Harmeyer Jörg Renn Claudia Wilcke
2016– 17  Ronald Klenke  Ute Hellbaum Hartwig Pösse
2017– 18  Frank Erdmann  Heike Bludau  Wolfgang Fiß
2018– 19 Helmut Wilcke Elke Renn Jörg Renn
2019– 20      
2020- 21      
2021- 22      
2022- 23